Tom Esser M.Sc.
Osteopath D.O. M.R.O.
Alternative Practitioner
Britischer Osteopath GOC
Member of VOD/AAO/GOC

Therapistslist

Here you find certified osteopaths.
After their 5-years osteopathy education they have successfully completed
all 3 levels of further education with Tom Esser M.Sc. in children-, baby- and
pregnant women treatment.

Katrin Fritzsche
Praxis für Osteopathie

01129 Dresden
Hubertusstr. 27
015157734313
katrin.r.fritzsche@gmx.de
Anja Bilgett
01187 Dresden
Kaitzer Str. 109
0351-30902133
info@anja-bilgett.de
www.anja-bilgett.de
Gundula Ulbrich
01187 Dresden
Würzburgerstr. 75
0351 - 4726082
0351 - 4726082
Sandra Matthes
01259 Dresden
Rathener Str. 95
0177-5403392
matthes.sandra@gmx.de
Anja Kisters
01277 Dresden
Berggartenstr. 17
017680138486
anja.kisters@gmx.de
Uta Feiereis
Physiotherapie Feiereis

01665 Robschütz
Kuhberg 1
03521 45745
info@physiotherapie-feiereis.de
Jeanett Gückel
Praxis für Osteopathie

01689 Weinböhla
Dresdner Straße 23
035243 145850
0172/3509895
physiogueckel@aol.com
www.physiotherapie-weinboehla.de
Mareike Maschke
01896 Pulsnitz
Ziegenbalgstr. 1 a
035955-753835
m.r.maschke@t-online.de
Steffi Gruhl
02791 Oderwitz
Berggasse 4
035842 26875
www.osteopathie-lausitz.de
Steffi Gruhl
02791 Oderwitz
Berggasse 4
035842 26875
www.osteopathie-lausitz.de
Cornelia Hansel
Praxis für Osteopathie
02826 Görlitz
Luisenstr. 19
praxis@osteopathie-hansel.de
www.osteopathie-goerlitz.de
Mandy Novak
Praxis für Osteopathie und Kinderosteopathie
04107 Leipzig
Hohe Str. 30
0341-35585131
0152-09961019
mandynowak@gmx.de
www.osteopathiepraxis-hohe-strasse.de
Anne Grosse
04158 Leipzig
Lindenthaler Hauptstr. 69
0152/22172291
anna.grosse@osteopathie.de
www.osteopathiepraxis-leipzig.de
Kristina Sperling
04249 Leipzig
Seumestr. 107
0178-8916730 ks@physioteam-sperling.de
Jörn Birkenmeier
04347 Leipzig
Gorkistr. 85
0341-9999770
info@ihre-osteopathie-leipzig.de
www.ihre-osteopathie-leipzig.de
Kathrin Hüther
04416 Markkleeberg
Mittelstr. 17
0341-33119920
info@kh-osteopathie.de
Jacqueline Mersiosky
04420 Markranstädt
Eisenbahnstr. 14
034205 - 449909
034205 - 449794
medea.osteopathie@web.de
Dorothea Krampe
04552 Borna
Markt 15
03433 - 209029
03406 - 75710
dorothea.krampe@osteopathie.de
Selina Franke
04600 Altenburg
Wettinerstraße 13
03447-313827
s.franke@physiogym-franke.de
Kathrin Stange
04668 Grimma
Nicolaistr. 9
03437-915557
03437-701194
praxis@osteopathie-grimma.de
Alrun Türpe-Morgenstern
04720 Döbeln
Alexanderstr. 4
0170-3006814
hpa@me.com
Viola Schöppan Praxis für Physiotherapie und Osteopathie
04736 Waldheim
Mittneidaerstr. 18
034327 679746
schoeppan@t-online.de
Nicole Sachse
04746 Hartha
Aschershain 34
0174-2195048
nickywo@gmx.de
Constanze Rikirsch-Schöning
06108 Halle
Gr. Ulrichstr. 1
0345-4704555
heilpraktikers@aol.com
Hendrikje Adler
06114 Halle/Saale
Tiergartenstr. 5
0345-5220626
0345-5321375
Adler.physio@t-online.de
Claudia Beck
06388 Gröbzig
Gartenweg 2 a
0170-8669770
claudia.beck@osteopathie.de
Michael Reichert
D-73079 Süßen / Landkreis Göppingen
Bahnhofstraße 5/1
07162-2909682
info@reichert-osteopathie.de
www.reichert-osteopathie.de
Kristina Barthel
07548 Gera
Schenkendorferstr. 19
0365 - 7106051
0365 - 7106051
osteopathie-in-gera@gmx.de
Nicole Bilek
07907 Schleiz
Kulmgasse 1
0160-1545968
nicolebilek@web.de
Michael Priber
08371 Glauchau
Markt 9
03763-77 66 818
michael.priber@osteopathie.de
Jens Fineiß
08527 Plauen
Pfaffenfeldstr. 9
03741-1469424
jens.fineiss@osteopathie.de
Katja Gläß
09112 Chemnitz
Barbarossastr. 63
0152-28144441
katja.glaess@online.de
Roman Gläser
09432 Großolbersdorf
Hohndorfer Kirchweg 5
037369-87755
Roman.Glaeser@web.de
Katja Tscherny
09599 Freiberg
Friedeburgerstr. 8c
03731-244051
info@osteopathie-freiberg.de
Ellen Kluge
10117 Berlin
Albrechtstr. 21
0173-5364106
030-69523858
info@ellen-kluge.de
www.ellen-kluge.de
Nicola Wanninger
10119 Berlin
Linienstr. 83a
030-28098993
nicola.wanninger@gmx.de
Sandra Sporberg / Physiotherapie Torsten Mühle
10243 Berlin
Warschauer Str. 59 a
030-2917309
info@praxis-in-friedrichshain.de
www.praxis-in-friedrichshain.de
Torsten Meißner
Praxis an der Spree
10243 Berlin
Warschauer Str. 47
0151/40059400
torsten.meissner@osteopathie.de
Sophie Meusel
Praxis für Osteopathie SPREEKIND
10317 Berlin
Hauptstr. 6 C
0173/3129154
info@osteopathie-spreekind.de
www.praxis-in-friedrichshain.de
Antje Koschnitzke
10318 Berlin
Gundelfingerstr. 44
030-53218230
antje.ko@freenet.de
Michael Flachmeier
Osteo life Praxis für Osteopathie

10318 Berlin
Treskowallee 24c
030/63967744
0151/15922796
michael.flachmeier@osteopathie.de
www.osteopathie-karlshorst-berlin.de
www.osteo-life-berlin.de
Kerstin Grützmacher
10318 Berlin
Ehrlichstraße 15
030 85764387
mail@kerstin-gruetzmacher.de
Susanne Walther
Physiotherapie im Prinzenviertel

10318 Berlin
Treskoallee 128
030/21960565
info@physio-prinzenviertel.de
Franziska Strehlke
Physiotherapie im Prinzenviertel

10318 Berlin
Treskoallee 128
030/21960565
info@physio-prinzenviertel.de
Kerstin Nendel
10365 Berlin
Siegfriedstr. 9
030-5588843
kerstin-nendel@web.de
Bettina Bayerl
10435 Berlin
Schönhauser Allee 172 a
0176-23436803
mail@oseto-bb.de
Simone Friedrich
Praxis Panta Rhei
10437 Berlin
Choriner Str. 52
0176-57874557
www.panta.rhei-berlin.de
Jörg Müller
10555 Berlin
Willibald-Alexis-Str. 27
030-22683300
praxis.rieger-wegert@freenet.de
www.osteomueller.de
Sabine Rieger
10629 Berlin
Mommsenstr. 7
030-23626280
praxis.rieger-wegert@freenet.de
Michaela Wegert
10629 Berlin
Mommsenstr. 7
030-23626280
Joachim Hirthe - Praxis für Physio und Ergo
10709 Berlin
Nestostr. 54
030-3233531
hirthe@osteo-physio.de
Simone Friedrich
DaVinci PhysioMed GmbH
10711 Berlin
Katharinenstr. 12
0176-57874557
hp.sfriedrich@gmail.com
www.davinciphysiomed.de
Florian Buchmüller BAppSc, MOst, DO(NZ), HP, Osteopath - Sensible Osteopathie
10629 Berlin
Roscherstr. 17
030-420 20 333
info@sensible-osteopathy-berlin.com
www.sensible-osteopathy-berlin.com

Gabi Kögel
10967 Berlin
Fontanepromenade 1 A


16727 Velten
Viktoriastr. 1

0170-7328197
gabi.koegel@web.de
www.naturheilpraxis-am-suedstern.de

Lars Ziegner
12057 Berlin
Naumburgerstr. 42
030- 6856783
0179-4922621
tinaeve@t-online.de
Andreas Koebsell
12105 Berlin
Königstr. 37
030 - 74206777
Valerie Gissler
12159 Berlin
Niedstr. 16
030-84183445
Marie-Carolin von Alvensleben
12161 Berlin
Wiesbadener Str. 89
030-85074673
Bernd Letkemann
Praxis Struvel
12305 Berlin
Ringelnatzstr. 10
030-7450333
b.letkemann@email.de
Cornelia Masur
Osteopathie in Lichtenrade
12307 Berlin
Grenzweg 12a
030-85966741
Johanna Sroka
12555 Berlin
Kaulsdorferstrasse 129
0152-23056549
JOHANNASROKABERLIN@gmail.com
www.sensible-osteopathie.de
www.alebo-berlin.de
Sascha Rieck
Praxis für Osteopathie und Craniosacrale Therapie

12587 Berlin
Scharnweberstr. 2
030/43206221
info@osteopathie-cranio.de
Ines Gieseler
12683 Berlin
Brachlinerstr. 9
030-51656822
Caroline Derksen
12687 Berlin
Mehrower Allee 39
030-99 66 27 29
info@physiotherapie-marzahn.de
Osteopathie Friedrichshain
Katinka Schudrowitz
Schreinerstraße.13
10247 Berlin
www.osteopathie-friedrichshain.berlin
katinka.schudrowitz@gmx.de
Annikki Köberle
Naturheilpraxis Köberle
13088 Berlin
Mahlerstr. 35
Marion Börnicke
aga Heilpraxis
13088 Berlin (Stadtrandsiedlung Malchow)
Jötunsteig 49
0160 8866 700
info@aga-heilpraxis.de
Bettina Goedecke
13581 Berlin
Klosterstr. 23
030/3337788
info@osteopathie-goedecke.com
www.osteopathie-goedecke.com
Aleksander Schmidt
Krankengymnastik–Praxis Frassmann
14050 Berlin
Rüsternallee 14-16
030 - 491 98 28
0175- 734 08 88
aleksander.schmidt@gmx.net
Claudia Krämer
14089 Berlin
Kladower Damm 264 A
0178-3653688
cdt@gmx.net
Sandra Sporberg - Physiotherapie am S-Bahnhof Schlachtensee
14129 Berlin Altvaterstr. 4
030-8034047
info@Kg-Schlachtensee.de
www.Kg-Schlachtensee.de
Andrea Bartz
14163 Berlin
Sven-Hedin-Platz 24
030 84716129
Antonella Dessi Leyton
14167 Berlin
Hampsteadstr. 53
030 - 3413505
dessi1972@aol.com
Birgit Oldenburg
14193 Berlin
Karlsbaderstr. 18
0176-96518005
b.oldenburg@osteopathie.de
Caren Sparig - Praxis für Osteopathie
14199 Berlin
Cunostr. 107
030 - 42093038
carensparig@yahoo.de
Kristina Schmökel
13467 Berlin
Oswinsteig 21a 

Praxis Stefanie Stengel
13467 Berlin
Scharnberger Str. 21
030 - 4041893
Claudia Trapp
Osteopathie am Schloss
14059 Berlin
Horstweg 6
030 51303806
0171 8397819
info@osteopathie-am-schloss.de
www.osteopathie-am-schloss.de
Marion Börnecke
14199 Berlin
Jötunsteig 49
0160/8866700
info@aga-heilpraxis.de
www.aga-heilpraxis.de
Anne Haufe
14482 Potsdam-Babelsberg
Lutherplatz 2
0331-64721377
0172-3831187
info@praxis-moedebeck.de
Bettina Gebhardt
Heilpraktikerin
14482 Potsdam
Großbeerenstraße 109
0331-70460310
01577-4618517
Andrea Westphal-Leithold
14532 Kleinmachnow
Karl-Marx-str. 43
033203-884919
Claudia Brandt
14558 Nuthetal
Weerthstr. 14 A
033200-82121
c-brandt@outlook.de
Sandra Stier
14612 Falkensee
Isarstr. 19
0172-3922162
mail@osteopathie-stier.de
www.osteopathie-stier.de
Janis Lewin
14669 Ketzin
Potsdamerstr. 24 B
0179-7810736
Andrea Kober
Therapie-Welten
14943 Luckenwalde
Potsdamer Straße 57a
03371/406132
0160/6930181
info@therapie-welten.de
Nicole Vanlandingham
14979 Großbeeren
Berlinerstr. 30 B
033701-74130
Franziska Rahn
Praxis für Physiotherapie und Osteopathie
15366 Neuenhagen
Langenbeckstr. 23a
03342-202063
info@physiotherapie-rahn.de
www.physiotherapie-rahn.de
Katja Ruback
Praxis für Osteopathie Katja Ruback
15745 Wildau
Bahnhofsplatz 3
0157 - 52 00 66 82
katja.ruback@osteopathie.de
www.katjaruback.de
Karen Richter
16766 Oberkrämer
Bärenklau
03304/521436
01773069049
karenrichter79@gmx.de
Claudia Grützmacher
16766 Kremmen
Berlinerstr. 65
033055-72270
claudiagruetze@gmx.de
Nadine Tondera
16818 Wustrau
Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 36
0176-21639561
nadine.tondera@freenet.de
Anke Breuer
17033 Neubrandenburg
Fritz-Reuter-Str. 8
0160-5418990
anke.breuer@web.de
www.praxis-anke-breuer.de
Michael Hennig
17033 Neubrandenburg
An der Marienkirche 2
0395-44220311
Konstanze Heintke
17329 Nadrensee
Neuenfeldstr. 2
039746-26574
David Schillinger
Möwenstr. 1 (Ärztehaus)
17454 Zinnowitz
038377-36650
DavidSchillinger@t-online.de
OSTEOPATHIE STRAUSS Christiane D. Strauss
Heilpraktiker
18311 Ribnitz- Damgarten
Im Kloster 10
3821708526
0162 9116 818
ch@strauss-osteopathie.de
www.strauss-osteopathie.de
Ellen Stüber
20249 Hamburg
Heilwigstr. 46
040-21006888
ellen_stueber@web.de
Iske Reimann
Praxis für Osteopathie

21035 Hamburg
Am Güterbahnhof 56
0173/2347897
kontakt@praxis-reimann.net
Inge Lischewski
21640 Buxtehude
Am Krankenhaus 1
(049) 0 41 63 – 865 40 78
ili@hebamme-inge-lischewski.de
Frank Lemke
22087 Hamburg
Papenhuderstr. 14
040 - 22697822
040 - 22944432
frank_lemke@osteopathiehamburg.de
Axel Gripp
22087 Hamburg
Papenhuderstr. 14
040 - 22697822
040 - 22944432
axel_gripp@osteopathiehamburg.de
Thekla Rarrek
22147 Hamburg
Grömitzer Weg 33
040-64861990
theklararrek@web.de
Michael Reif
22147 Hamburg
Boltenhagener Str. 1
040-64860686
michael.reif@osteopathie.de
Joachim Ueck
22415 Hamburg
Langenhorner Markt 9
040 - 53283802
040 - 53283801
joachim-ueck@t-online.de
Andreas Lichtner
22527 Hamburg
Steenwisch 105
040 - 43180058
040 - 4014531
oinfo@gmx.info
Sascha Schroeder
22589 Hamburg
Simrockstr. 190
040-69278260
info@osteopraxis-schroeder.de
www.osteopraxis-schroeder.com
Thomas Rörick
22848 Norderstedt
Ochsenzollernstr. 142 a
040-5285756
info@praxsi-roerick.de
Thomas Suhl
22926 Ahrensburg
Manhagener Allee 34 a
04102-50353
thomassuhl@web.de
www.Naturheilzentrum-Ahrensburg.de
Arne Bake
23881 Breitenfelde
Dorfstr. 25
04542 - 9061242
04542 - 9061241
info@physio-bake.de
Dirk Werner
24111 Kiel
Wilmersdorferstr. 33
0431-549660
dirk.werner@osteopathie.de
Thomas Kundiger
24594 Remmels
Hauptstr. 3
04871-2227
thomas-kundiger@versanet.de
Dr. med. Kay Liebchen
24826 Schleswig
Moltkestr. 25
04621-25353
04621-25354
liebchen@orthopaedie-schleswig.de
Dietmar Kleist
24969 Grossenwiehe
Dorfstr. 5c
04604/2790
04604/987036
dietmarkleist@t-online.de
Stephanie Wolke
26386 Wilhelmshaven
Friedenstraße 99
04421-3708722
stephanie.wolke@osteopathie.de
Katrin Ballentin
26409 Wittmund
Bismarckstr. 40 a
04462-2029024
ballentin-praxis@web.de
Sabine Bachofner
26441 Jever
Wangerstr. 9
04461-700255
info@osteopathie-bachofner.de
www.osteopathie-bachofner.de
Torsten Stevens
26871 Papenburg
Dieckhausstr. 12
04961 - 4092
04961 - 660970
kontakt@praxisstevens.de
Tim Gerdes
26919 Brake
Schmalenfletherstr. 3
0176/84715413
Tina Kracke
27283 Verden
Goethestr. 20
04231-6774313 (Tel. + Fax)
tina.kracke@yahoo.de
Isabel Ohlsen
28355 Bremen
Vogelerweg 11
0421-68 533 969
Yulia Kracht
Osteopathisches Gesundheitszentrum
28876 Oyten- Bussen
Sonnenblumenweg 1
04207 / 69 92 298
015152503540
osteopathie4you@aol.de
www.osteopathie4you.de
Cathrin Meinecke-Büchler
Osteopathin, Hebamme
29336 Nienhagen
Willi-Lochte-Weg 22
05144-4882
cathrin@storchenkind.de
Sandra Bethge
Osteopathie, Hebamme, Heilpraktikerin
29556 Suderburg
Stahlbachstr. 11
05826-9508722
info@sandra-bethge.de
Melanie Müller
31547 Rehburg-Loccum
Sprengelberg 15
05037-969214
0176-25119699
Kai Prinzhorn
32469 Petershagen
Unterm Berge 3
05702-821917
info@osteopathie-joachim.de
www.osteopathie-joachim.de
Torsten Galler
33039 Nieheim
Marktstr. 18
05274-9533430
info@Praxis-Galler-Nieheim.de
Jörg Noltensmeier- Physio-VITA®
33039 Nieheim
Hospitalstraße 20
05274-952562
info@physio-vita-nieheim.de
www.physio-vita-nieheim.de
Claudia Scherding
33100 Paderborn
Driburger Str. 42
05251-6886621
www.scherding.de
Jutta Griebner - Ambulantes Rehazentrum Schierig
33102 Paderborn
Detmolderstr. 2
05251-150970
Jeanette Cseke
33129 Delbrück
Körnerstr. 13
05250-7785
0176-84619713
J.Cseke@web.de
Claudia Schlee
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ginsterweg 7
05242-402201
claudia.schlee@gmx.de
Stefanie Bock
33397 Rietberg
Klosterstraße 4
0170-3209241
steffi.bock@gmx.de
Cornelia Moolenaar
33602 Bielefeld
Heckstr. 14 a
0521-173 777
cornelia.moolenaar@hotmail.de
Lani Müller-Reske
33602 Bielefeld
Ravensberger Straße 10 B
0521-5214900
info@team-osteo-plus.de
Rike Raschbichler
34128 Kassel
Glockenblumenweg 15
0561-9373033
rike@raschbichler.de
Astrid Wülfing - Osteopathie - Heilpraktikerin
Osteopathie-Ahnatal
34292 Ahnatal
Casselbreite 2
08022-2328
0170-3054713
astrid.wuelfing@gmx.de
Christina Gothe
34369 Hofgeismar-Schöneberg
Hans Christian Andersen Str. 4
05609-804330
christinagothe@aol.de
Alexander Gothe
34369 Hofgeismar-Schöneberg
Hans Christian Andersen Str. 4
05609-804330
alkiro@gmx.de
Anne-Sophie Gantner
35066 Frankenberg
Stapenhorststr. 9
06451-4083134
info@osteopathie-gantner.de
Greet Van Gulck
34537 Bad Wildungen
Am Gericht 5
+49 05621 90 96 575
greet.van.gulck@freenet.de
Kristina Güldenhaupt
34626 Neukirchen
Goethestr. 9
06694-910359
kristina.gueldenhaupt@web.de
Nadine Freyer
35745 Herborn
Bergwiese 1
02772-540625
nadine.freyer@osteopathie.de
Verena Görlach
35398 Gießen
Kirchweg 1
0176-63131281
verena@goerlach.de
ZOM - Zentrum osteop. Medizin
37073 Göttingen
Bunsenstraße 109
0551-3098988
www.goettingen-zom.de
Werner Zender
37073 Göttingen
Bürgerstr 46
0551 50088068
praxis@osteopathie-zender.de
www.osteopathie-zender.de
Markus Nöh/ Kuno-med Physiotherapie & Osteopathie
38100 Braunschweig
Steinweg 44
0531-8861941
info@kuno-physio.de
www.kuno-physio.de
Kerstin Kremer
38102 Braunschweig
Gerstäckerstr. 16
0176-24068014
kerstin-kremer@gmx.de
Frank Römer
38300 Wolfenbüttel
Harztorwall 20 (Am Wasserturm)
05331-887991
www.phyos.de
Dagmar Thiede
Heilpraktikerin, MSc paed. ost. (GB)

38442 Wolfsburg
Königsberger Ring 10
01714741810
Rosi Schillinger
38518 Gifhorn
Steinweg 6
rosi.schillinger@askero.de
Bernd Richter
38550 Isenbüttel
Ringstr. 12
05373-2929005
info@berndrichter.net
Angelika Beye
39110 Magdeburg
Harsdorferstr. 17
0391-7332206
angelika.beye@gmx.de
Isabelle Holze
39340 Haldensleben
Bahnhofstr. 20
03904-46 37 13
isabelle.holze@web.de
Daniela Kunze
40215 Düsseldorf
Jahnstr. 2b
0211 - 99 45 93 00
www.heilzentrum-mitte.de
Heiko Tjarks
40789 Monheim am Rhein
Elbingerstraße 23
02173 - 272722
post@osteopathie-tjarks.de
www.osteopathie-tjarks.de
Rene Claessens
41836 Hückelhoven
Jülicher Str. 13
02433-85763
Susann Faulstich
42105 Wuppertal
Karlstraße 20
0202/45 68 37
Susann.Faulstich@PhysioFaulstich.de
Andrea Thomas
c/o Krankengymnastikpraxis Seibel
47608 Geldern
Kolpingstr. 2
02831-2331
02831-2331
drea-thomas@t-online.de
Brigitte Ramscheidt
Praxis Hoffmann
B - 4780 St. Vith
Neidingen 18c
0032-80229087
0032-80672370
brigitte.ramscheidt@osteopathie.de
Andreas Friedrichs
47877 Willich
Hubertusstr. 47
02154-886132
physio.friedrichs@t-online.de
Elke Lubys
48145 Münster
Dieckstr. 71-75
0173-5174372
info@praxis-lubys.de
www.praxis-lubys.de
Martina Damme
48301 Nottuln
Stiftsplatz 4 a
02502-2264630
osteopathie.damme@t-online.de
Frederik Lindenbaum
48565 Steinfurt
Europaring 2
0151/64409992
info@osteopathie-lindenbaum.de
Frederik Lindenbaum
48565 Steinfurt
Europaring 2
0151/64409992
info@osteopathie-lindenbaum.de
Theresa Karrenbrock
Praxis für osteopathische Medizin
49082 Osnabrück
Damenweg 35
0541-2003064
info@osteopathie-karrenbrock.de
www.osteopathie-karrenbrock.de
Christian Wesselmann
Praxis für Osteopathie
49509 Recke
Am Mersch 5
05453-932200
info@wesselmann-osteopathie.de
www.gesundheitszentrum-recke.de
Bianka Ansmann-Lampe
49635 Badbergen
Auf der Wörth 84
05433-914344
bianka@osteopathie-ansmann.de
Gina Muresan
50668 Köln
Mevissenstr. 16
0163-7141180
gina.muresan@yahoo.de
Eva Stamm - Naturheilpraxis
50678 Köln
Alteburgerstr. 113
0221-99554982
0160-93428681
info@heilpraktik-koeln.de
Petra Röttger - Osteopathie an der Flora
50735 Köln
Am Botanischen Garten 66
0177-5406342
info@osteopathie-flora.de
www.osteopathie-flora.de
Angelika Schulz
50769 Köln
Franz-Michel-Str. 21
0173/399 18 99
angelika.schulz@koeln.de
Ilke Doublet
50939 Köln
Siebengebirgsallee 7
0176-96218988
ilke.brix@me.com
Johann Baur
51067 Köln
Dabringhauser Str. 1 a
0221-579 24 82
johannbaur@gmx.de
Mustapha Fatai
51103 Köln
Olpener Str. 119
0162-4156149
mfatai@yahoo.de
Britta Liebetrau
51465 Bergisch Gladbach
Ommerbornstraße 8
02202 - 2515921
britta.liebetrau@osteopathie.de
Ulrich Kreutz
52078 Aachen
Trierer Str. 840
0241-52 64 18
ulrich.kreutz@gmx.de
Jeanette Wild - Praxis für Osteopathie im Turm
52134 Herzogenrath
Saffenbergerstr. 5
02406-303 87 53
02406-303 87 52
info@osteopathie-im-turm.de
www.osteopathie-im-turm.de
Boris Daake
53123 Bonn
Fontainengraben 40
0228-622665
0228-625359
osteopathie.daake@gmail.com
Andrea Stommel - Bonner Zentrum für Ambulante Rehabilitation
53229 Bonn
Modestusstr. 6-8
0228-608860
Beatrix Jakobs
Naturheilpraxis
53359 Rheinbach
Bahnhofstraße 37
02226/911590
www.la-vida-rheinbach.de
Barbara Krick-Lux
53604 Bad Honnef
Floßweg 20
Krick-lux@web.de
Osteopathiepraxis Zündorf UG
Geschäftsführer Christoph Zündorf - Heilpraktiker
53797 Lohmar
Raiffeisenstraße 5
02246-948807
Rosi Lejeune
54343 Föhren
Im Maar 1
06502-1722
rosi.lejeune@googlemail.com
Ina Degen - Praxis für Osteopathie
Oberstraße 44
54516 Wittlich
06571-952931
info@osteopathie-degen.de
www.osteopathie-degen.de
Andrea Bialucha
Mainzer Osteopathiepraxis Andrea Bialucha
Nerotalstraße 43
55124 Mainz
06131 - 2172770
info@mainzer-osteopathiepraxis.de
www.mainzer-osteopathiepraxis.de
Stephanie Kraus
55232 Alzey
Bleichstr. 21
06731-496925
06731-496926
www.osteopathische-medizin.net
Carmen Ehre-Schmidt
56068 Koblenz
Kurfürstenstr. 97
0171-7150329
0261-9114926
praxis.ehre@t-online.de
Michael Söhn
56220 St. Sebastian
Tannenstr. 11
0261-890149
Ines Lindner
56428 Dernbach
Am Bahndamm 2
02602-9188205
J.Lindner@onlinehome.de
Kornelia Mehlis
56626 Andernach
Hindenburgwall 6
02632-48700
02632-48790
www.therapiezentrum-mehlis.de
Heike Melzer
56759 Kaisersesch
Hambucherstr. 8
02653-3330
02653-910618
heikemelzer66@gmx.de
Manuela Mees
56867 Briedel
Hauptstr. 180
Jens Jens
57439 Attendorn
Klosterplatz 4
02722-656251
jens.hagn@gmx.de
Richard Zak
58769 Nachrodt
Finkenweg 7
02352-334273
Nicoletta Faust
57627 Hachenburg
Johann-August-Ring 2
02662/9468695
Nicolettafa@web.de
Albert Janssen
59192 Bergkamen
Kanalstr. 11
janssen-albert@versanet.de
Herrmann Kraffzig
59199 Bönen
Bahnhofstr. 110
02383-1613
Osteopathie Neheim
Lars Schöttler
Möhnestr. 9 (triHaus)
59755 Arnsberg-Neheim
0 29 32 / 897 100 0
info@neheim-osteopathie.de
www.neheim-osteopathie.dee
Isabelle Greco - Osteopathie am Römer
Alte Mainzer Gasse 15
60311 Frankfurt a.M.
069 / 95 90 90 5
069 / 95 90 90 54
info@frankfurt-osteopathie.de
www.frankfurt-osteopathie.de
Anne C. Uhl
60311 Frankfurt a.M.
Grosser Hirschgraben 28
069-21939424
anne.uhl@osteopathie.de
Christiane Conradi - Pantarhei Gesundheitszentrum
60320 Frankfurt a.M.
Bundenweg 34
069-56005296
www.pantarhei-gesundheitszentrum.de
Britta Schaffland
61348 Bad Homburg
Haingasse 13-15
0176-96913135
britta.schaffland@googlemail.com
Alexandra Zink
61348 Bad Homburg
Schöne Aussicht 8 C 1
061729-7755
alexandrazink@gmx.de
Nicole Hellenthal
63073 Offenbach
Oberhofstr. 55
069.93993395
0176.21199431
info@praxis-hellenthal.de
www.praxis-hellenthal.de
Dietmar Müller
63128 Dietzenbach
Schmidtstr. 1
0179-2 03 60 89
drdittmann@t-online.de
Anja Lorenz
64289 Darmstadt
Arheilgerstr. 56
Christin Achtenhagen - Praxis für Osteopathie
64293 Darmstadt
Landwehrstr. 31
06151-3968765
info@osteopathie-in-darmstadt.de
www.osteopathie-in-darmstadt.de
Isabelle Szobovich
65187 Wiesbaden
Dostojekwskistr. 5
0611-23601380
Kerstin Finke
65187 Wiesbaden
Dostojewski Str. 15
0611-847 20 70
Peter van den Hoven
65193 Wiesbaden
Wilhelminenstr. 32
Anthony Merrett - Zentrum für Osteopathie und Physiotherapie
65207 Wiesbaden
Auf dem Bangert 41
06127-9659919
0611-1711112
anthonymerrett@hotmail.com
Kirsten Brix
65307 Bad Schwalbach
Adolfstr. 71
0176-96193468
decker44@hotmail.de
Andrea Menges
65307 Bad Schwalbach
Adolfstr. 71
06124-7249745
andreamenges@gmx.de
Isabelle Szobovich
65388 Schlangenbad
Mühlstr. 6
0170-3244422
isabelle.szobovich@gmail.com
Julia Fritzke
Wiesbaden
0611-98827427
julefritzke@googlemail.com
Beate Völker
65830 Kriftel
Kapellenstr. 15
06192-440969
beavoelker@web.de
Jana Hess
66121 Saarbrücken
Magdeburgerstr. 21
0681 - 9822988
0681 - 9822888
j.t.hess@gmx.de
Patrick Schulz D.O.M.R.O.
66346 Püttlingen
Hauptstr. 37
06806-48809
06806-307158
info@osteopathie-saar.de
www.osteopathie-saar.de
Kristina Lorenz-Braun
66606 St. Wendel
Tritschlerstr. 11
06851-8024999
Kristina.Lorenz@t-online.de
Uwe Conrad D.O.M.R.O.
66839 Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Homrichstr. 62
06887-304007
06887-9124935 (Fax)
osteopathie-conrad@t-online.de
www.uweconrad-osteopathie.de
Silvio Castagna
66589 Merchweiler
Rathausstr. 5
06825-495416
silviocastagna@web.de
Annette Heinzmann
67433 Neustadt
Hetzelstr. 10
06321-84636
info@heinzmann-therapie.de
Ulrike Selzer
67459 Böhl-Iggelheim
Buschgasse 24
Markus Müller
68723 Schwetzingen
Königsäcker 112
06202-970500
info@physiomed-Schwetzingen.de www.physiomed-schwetzingen.de
Ruth Michels-Tamminga
68753 Waghäusel
Benzstr. 7
07254-3091
ruthmichels@web.de
Jochen Heiß - Praxis für Osteopathie
69117 Heidelberg
Freidrich-Ebert-Anlage 23a
06221-6513350
jochen.gripp@osteo-physio.de
Marijke Otten
70174 Stuttgart
Seestr. 78
0711-2220249
Marijke.Otten@t-online.de
Aleksandra Hoch
70178 Stuttgart
Tübingerstr. 18
0711-2488308
osteopathiepraxis@web.de
Dr. Thomas Scheid
71083 Herrenberg
Hindenburgstr. 20
07032-66 43
thomas.scheid@web.de
Elena Hornemann
71332 Waiblingen
Bahnhofstr. 40
07151-965753
peh@online.de
Dr. med. Claudia Dettling, MSc
71672 Marbach/Neckar
Güntterstr. 25
07144-8974487
claudia.dettling@freenet.de
Sibylle Griveaux
72280 Dornstetten
Justinus-Kerner-Weg 7/1
07443-172297
info@praxis-griveaux.de
Claudia Voigt
72348 Rosenfeld
Stadtgraben 2
07428 5099731
info@physio-rosenfeld.de
Katharina Gomeringer
72513 Hettingen
Hauptstr. 22
07574/921378
praxis@tcm-gomeringer.de
www.tcm-gomeringer.de
Karin Pfister
72631 Aichtal
07127/9256832
praxis.pfister@gmx.de
Michael Reichert
Bahnhofstr. 5/1
73079 Süssen
07362-802617
info@reichert-osteopathie.de
www.reichert-osteopathie.de
Verena Ladel
LoLa Osteopathie Praxis

Ulmerstr. 124
73431 Aalen

Stuttgarterstr.184
70469 Suttgart
verenaladel@gmail.com
Ilke Helmle
Praxis für Osteopathie
Hauptstr. 34
73441 Bopfingen
07162-2909687
ilke.helmle@googlemail.com
Guido Brauer D.O.
74906 Bad Rappenau
Hinter dem Schloß 16
07264-807666
07264-807667
info@brauer-osteopathie.de
www.brauer-osteopathie.de
Antje Brauer - Zentrum für Osteopathie und Physiotherapie
74906 Bad Rappenau
Hinter dem Schloss 16
07264-807666
07264-807667
info@brauer-osteopathie.de
www.brauer-osteopathie.de
Svenja Illich
Praxis M. Zwerger
74564 Crailsheim
Ernst-Heinkel-Str. 4
07951/46 71 35
markuszwerger@t-online.de
Eva Botz
75203 Königsbach-Stein 1
Rotenbergstr. 19
07232-9274
07232-312911 (Fax)
evabotz@yahoo.de
Praxis für Physiotherapie & Osteopathie Karlheinz Knörzer
75417 Mühlacker
Bahnhofstr. 48   
07041-5230
karlheinz-knoerzer@t-online.de
Katrin Haugwitz
76137 Karlsruhe
Rankestr. 18
0172-743 55 04
katrinhaug@gmx.de
Carolin Müller
76185 Karlsruhe
Richard-Wagner-Str. 1
Tel: 0721/15669338
Sandra Kuhnle
76199 Karlsruhe
Heckeweg 46
0721989 61 66
sandra.kuhnle@web.de
Katrin Bohls - Kinderosteopathiepraxis
76275 Ettlingen
Thiebauthstr. 2   
07243-766440
katrin.bohls@osteopathie.de
www.kinderosteopathie-ettlingen.de
Charlotte Lübke - THERAPIEZEIT, Praxis für Physiotherapie und Osteopathie
76356 Weingarten
Bahnhofstraße 70
07244-6253612
info@therapiezeit-weingarten.de
www.therapiezeit-weingarten.de
Helga Hebestreit
76676 Graben-Neudorf
Kanalstr. 28
07255-3002
die.hebestreits@gmx.de
Ilona Staudinger
76829 Landau
Badstr. 10
06341-956432
i.staudinger@gmx.de
www.osteopathie-landau.de
Michael Heppler - Praxis für Osteopathie
78048 Villingen-Schwenningen
Berliner Straße 23
07721-9982683
info@osteopathie-heppler.de
www.osteopathie-heppler.de
Agnes Scheuble
78050 US-Villingen
Rietstraße 15
07721-995466
www.osteopathie-scheuble.de
Kerstin Kennedy
Heilpraktikerin

78462 Konstanz
St. Stephansplatz 43
07531/9184255
info@ostepathie-kennedy.de
www.osteopathie-kennedy.de
Brigitte Bacher-Kühr
78462 Konstanz
Marktstätte 7
Barbara Wiest-Maier HP
79111 Freiburg
Zwiegerackerweg 9
0761-2927103
Barbara-wiest@gmx.de
Julia Kniffka
79539 Lörrach
Markus-Pflüger-Str. 26
07621-1610197
julia.kniffka@gmx.de
Gino Tondello
Praxis für Osteopathische Therapie
79541 Lörrach-Haagen
Röttelnweiler 22
07621-1621810
mail@ginotondello.de
www.ginotondello.de
Michele Arienti
79790 Küssaberg
Akazienweg 7
07741/670700
m.arienti@web.de
Esther Wörl
80531 München
Widenmayerstr. 16
089/54806666
0170-3066812
info@estherwoerl.de
Marion Eix
80538 München
Tattenbachstr. 3
089-97343379
0170-5237136
eixpiller@web.de
Sabine Hippel
80796 München
Erich-Kästner-Str. 11
Barbara Kaiser
80809 München
Nadistr. 47
089-3203035
info@barbara-kaiser.com
www.barbara-kaiser.com
Erika Rieger - CfK
81241 München
Lortzingstraße 26
0160/96728003
mine2008@me.com
Katharina Otto
81369 München
Karwendelstr. 34 Rgb.
089-64 95 89 93
Pia Genter
81375 München
Gräfelfinger Str. 79 A
089-486408
Pia.genter@gmx.de
Michael Komm
81825 München
Sonnwendjochstr. 10
089/ 54 786 35-5     FAX: -6
info@osteoko.de
www.osteoko.de
Martina Dillinger-Kainz
81667 München
Holzhofstr. 8
089-44760418
martina.dillinger@alice.de
Astrid Köhler
81679 München
Cuvilliesstr. 14 a
089-30905950
astrid@lindebergs.de
Stefan Kannheiser
81827 München
Wasserburger Landstr. 243
089-4307378
José Manuel Marin
82178 Puchheim
Mitterlängstr. 26
089/80073700
089/80073701
marin@osteopathie.de
Ulrike Eser-Bindl
82223 Eichenau
Wiesenstr. 24
08141-889016
ulrike.eser-bindl@osteopathie.de
Sonja Rothweiler - Praxis für Osteopathie
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
Lindenstr. 17
08141-5347555
sonja@osteopathie-rothweiler.de
Monika Bitzl
82383 Hohenpeißenberg
Hohenbrand 28
08805-921998
mbitzl@t-online.de
www.bv-osteopathie.de/monika-bitzl
Sonja Rothweiler - Praxis für Osteopathie
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
Lindenstr. 17
08141-5347555
sonja@osteopathie-rothweiler.de
Monika Rohrbach
82541 Münsing
Hauptstr. 12 A
08177-9989587
info@osteopathie-starnberger-see.de
Carmen Pilat (Ärztin)
83104 Hohenthann
Thalerweg 10
01578-4949788
info@osteopathie-plus.de
www.osteopathie-plus.de
(Behandlungsmöglichkeit auch in München/Garching)
Claudia Wagner
85435 Erding
Münchnerstr. 49
Andrea Schulten - Naturheilpraxis
85435 Erding
Bekassinenweg 17
08122 - 84 70 641
www.osteopathie-schulten.de
Michael Bscheid
85356 Freising
Angerbrunnenstr. 10
08161-884332
0176-10019105
michael.bscheid@gmx.net
Annette Rupp
85521 Ottobrunn
Drosselstr. 22a
089-60035494
0162-9706925
annetterupp@gmx.net
Sabine Ulisch
86609 Donauwörth
Josef-Hermann-Str. 9
0906-1701261
Sabine.Ulisch@osteopathie.de
Karin Schmitt
86424 Dinkelscherben
Burggasse 1a
08292-951232
kajomay@web.de
Katrin Wagner
87629 Füssen
Kemptenerstr. 16
08362-9115445
katrin.wagner@osteopathie.de
Claudia Reitze
87727 Babenhausen
Auf der Wies 26
08333-93 54 78
claudia@physiologisch.com
Martina Gomeringer
88348 Bad Saulgau
Siedlungsstr. 19
07581-2007733
mail@osteopathie-gomeringer.de
www.osteopathie-gomeringer.de
Paolo Palatini, HP
88633 Heiligenberg (Steigen)
Zum Mühlöschle 12
07554-9864922
Elisabeth Lenerz
89077 Ulm
Neunkirchenweg 112
0731 55215679
elisabeth.lenerz@web.de
Constanze Bär
Praxis für Osteopathie
89077 Ulm
Söflinger Str. 174
0731/37935570
baer@natuerlich-ganz-gesund.de
Sabine Schneider
Naturheilpraxis Vöflingen
89077 Ulm
Mühlstr.14

Praxis bunzpascher
89077 Ulm
Magirastr. 35/2
sabine@schneider-osteopathie.com
Nicole Albrecht
89257 Illertissen
Bgm.-Weikmann-Ring 28
07303-9013884
info@praxis-albrecht.com
www.praxis-albrecht.com
Martin Schmid
89343 Jettingen-Scheppach
Allerheiligenstr. 46
08225 958011
m.schmid@krumbad.de
Thomas Hepp
Praxis Thomas Hepp
89597 Munderkingen
Senfgasse 16
Claudia Schott
Praxis für Osteopathie
90482 Nürnberg
Eisenmannstr. 40
0911 - 13 00 47 54
mail@osteo-schott.de
Barbara Tilgner
Osteopathiepraxis
90556 Wachendorf
Wiesenweg 2
09103/7129730
barbara.tilgner@gmx.de
www.barbara-tilgner.de
Praxis für Physiotherapie und Osteopathie - Gabriele Schneider-Au
90762 Fürth
Kapellenstr. 1
Claudia Fricke HP
91126 Schwabach
Ostpreußenstraße 65
09122-634186
cf_fricke@web.de
Regina Rose
91220 Schnaittach
Elsterweg 4
09153-970616
office@osteopathie-rose.de
www.osteopathie-rose.de
Stephanie Gersch
91315 Höchstadt/Aisch
An den drei Kreuzen 3
09193-504603
info@osteopathie-gersch.de
www.osteopathie-gersch.de
Bernd Käpplinger
91781 Weißenburg
Wilh.-Albrecht-Str. 21
09141-5573
s.b.kaepplinger@t-online.de
www.praxis-kaepplinger.de
Thomas Hüttner
92224 Amberg
Klinikum St.Marien,
Physikalische Therapie
09621-385428
www.osteopathie-huettner.de
info@osteopathie-huettner.de
Ann-Katrin Herz HP
93309 Kelheim
Elsterstraße 29
09441-3223
info@praxis-herz.de
www.praxis-herz.de
Petra Biereder
Praxis für Osteopathie
Löwengrube 1
94032 Passau
Tel. 0851/9347213
petra.biereder@osteopathie-passau.de
www.osteopathie-passau.de
Gertraud Biebl
94065 Waldkirchen
Kapellenfeld 25
08581-3030
gbiebl@gmx.de
Silvia Killer
94099 Ruhstorf/Rott
St.-Florian-Str. 16
08531-310886
osteopathie-killer@gmx.de
Susann Gigl
Praxis für Osteopathie & Physiotherapie
94261 Kirchdorf
Hessensteinstr. 2
08531-310886
osteopathie-killer@gmx.de
Barbara Geimer
Osteopathische Medizin
96047 Bamberg
Hornthalstraße 36
0951-18 55 09 22
praxis@bg-osteopathie.de
Marco Hölzer
97074 Würzburg
Hermann-Zilcher-Str. 9
0931-8806215
www.hoelzerundbonzheim.de
Cathrin Behnisch
Praxis für Osteopathie
99084 Erfurt
Predigerstraße 6
(0361) 262 28 67
info@osteopathie-behnisch.de
www.osteopathie-behnisch.de
Dagmar Degenhardt
Am Stadtpark 27
99096 Erfurt
0361 - 7891166
Britta Schmidt
Physiotherapie Schmidt
Grimmelallee 4c
99734 Nordhausen
03631/478262
physiopraxis.schmidt@googlemail.com
Simone Glashagel
Naturheilpraxis
Ottoweg 5
99734 Nordhausen
03631/895394
simone.glashagel@gmx.de
Daniela Solaß
99842 Ruhla
Bermbachtal 30
036929/80002
praxis@solass.de
www.solass.de
Doreen Ernst
0179-5022750
doreen8478@arcor.de
Switzerland
Beatrix Weis-Ayari
CH-1202 Genf
Rue de la Servette 67
41227338321
b.weis-ayari@bluewin.ch
Charly Klarer
CH-3011 Bern
Schwanengasse 6
004131558 59 55
c.k@city-osteopathie-bern.ch
Christian Gediga
CH - 5304 Endingen
Marktgasse 8
0041-562421040
0041-562501874
christiangediga@yahoo.de
Sabine Studer Siegenthaler
CH - 5400 Baden
Bahnhofstr. 44
0041-562049871
sabina.studer@praxisbaden.ch
Christian Gediga
CH - 5304 Endingen
Marktgasse 8
0041 56 242 10 40
0041 76 309 27 34
cmgediga@sunrise.ch
www.osteoapathie-gediga.ch
Cornelia von Deschwanden-Windlin
CH - 6069 Kerns
Sarnerstr. 3
0041(0)416621990
www.gesundheitimzentrum.ch
Aya Wyler
CH - 8038 Zürich
Rainstrasse 48
ayabdnr@yahoo.com
Kira Dürr
Osteopathin SKOM Praxis
CH - 8200 Schaffhausen
Munotstrasse 51
0041/ 52/ 533 18 50
k.duerr@osteo-therapie.ch
Michael Brandenberger
CH - 8200 Schaffhausen
Vordergasse 32/34
0041(0)525331432
info@stabil.ch
www.stabil.ch

Christina Siegfried
Osteopathie Siegfried
CH - 8222 Beringen
Steig 9
0041(0)764125222
info@osteopathie-siegfrid.ch

www.osteopathie-siegfried.ch

Carmen Sutter
CH - 8234 Stetten
Braatistr. 4
0041526435728
info@sutter-osteopathie.ch
Ulrike Helfenstein
CH - 8810 Horgen
Reithystr. 35
0041-763448767
uli_fur@yahoo.de
Kaisa Gerhardt
Therapie im Wolfganghof
CH-9000 St. Gallen
Wolfganghof 8
0041-71-2777670
wolganghof@therapie-ostschweiz.ch
Wolfgang Risel
CH-9000 St. Gallen
Vadianstr. 23
0041-71-2800377
osteopathie-risel@bluewin.ch
Sven Wagner
Medbase St. Gallen
CH-9000 St. Gallen
Wassergasse 7
0041712271060
wagnersven@gmx.ch
www.osteopathiestgallen.ch
Martina Schnmidheini
CH - 9042 Speicher
Teufenerstr. 25a
Thomas Pfeiffer
CH - 9413 Oberegg
Dorfstr. 26 a
0041718916737
info@physiomotion.ch
Italy
Stefan Gruber
I - 39028 Schlanders
Kortsch 189
0039-0473621504
0039-0473621504
s.gruber@dnet.it
Austria
Peter Pittenauer
Praxis für Osteopathie, Physiotherapie und Yoga
A - 1080 Wien
A Blindengasse 51
0043-680/2162383
info@peterpittenauer.com
Tilo Kröber
A - 8042 Graz
Messendorfberg 88
0043-6641435690
tilok@gmx.at
Nadine Spionek
Osteopathie und Physiotherapie
A - 4880 St. Georgen
Flurgasse 9
0043(0)6606798850
spionek-osteopathie@gmx.at
Ronny Spionek
A - 4880 St. Georgen
Attergaustr. 91
0043(0)664-75054306
tilok@gmx.at
Other Countries
Marion Frieß-Wiesenbacher
Nairobi, Kenia
Gigiri Drive 101
marionfw@web.de